Kalendarz zajęć

Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Sierpień »
« 20 do 26-08-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:15    
45 min

RIDE

Agnieszka

STUDIO 2

 
45 min

TBC

Karola

STUDIO 1

   
08:30  
45 min

TBC

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

TBC

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

 
60 min

BODYPUMP

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
09:00
60 min

BODYPUMP

Malwina

STUDIO 1

     
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Karola

STUDIO 1

   
09:10    
60 min

BODYPUMP

Agnieszka

STUDIO 1

       
09:20      
35 min

REBOUND

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

     
09:30  
45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

         
09:40          
45 min

BURN

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
10:00      
45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

   
45 min

TBC

ICON TEAM

STUDIO 1

10:05
45 min

ROLL THE BALL

Malwina

STUDIO 1

           
10:15    
30 min

HOT ABS

Agnieszka

STUDIO 1

       
10:30          
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
10:50            
30 min

HOT ABS

ICON TEAM

STUDIO 1

12:20          
60 min

FLOW YOGA

Ania

STUDIO 1

 
16:15  
15 min

FFWD ABS

Gabi

gym floor

         
16:30
45 min

POWER PILATES

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

ROLL THE BALL

Malwina

STUDIO 1

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Gabi

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ABS

Damian

gym floor

   
   
45 min

TBC

Asia

STUDIO 1

30 min

HOT ABS

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

16:40  
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Agnieszka

STUDIO 1

         
17:05        
60 min

BODYPUMP

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

   
17:15  
15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Gabi

gym floor

 
15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Gabi

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Damian

gym floor

   
45 min

TBC

Agnieszka

STUDIO 1

45 min

POWER PILATES

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
17:20
45 min

REBOUND

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Malwina

STUDIO 1

       
17:55    
45 min

REBOUND

Malwina

STUDIO 1

       
18:00
30 min

RIDE BASIC

Malwina

STUDIO 2

15 min

FFWD MVP

Gabi

gym floor

 
15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Gabi

gym floor

     
18:05      
45 min

SHAKE IT!

Asia

STUDIO 1

     
18:10
60 min

BODYPUMP

Asia

STUDIO 1

45 min

BURN

Karolina

STUDIO 1

   
45 min

BURN

Natalia

STUDIO 1

   
 
45 min

RIDE

Agnieszka

STUDIO 2

 
18:35
45 min

RIDE

Malwina

STUDIO 2

           
18:45  
15 min

FFWD ABS

Gabi

gym floor

45 min

BODYPUMP

Karola

STUDIO 1

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Gabi

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ABS

Damian

gym floor

   
19:00  
30 min

HOT ABS

Karolina

STUDIO 1

 
50 min

MVP

Karolina

STUDIO 1

45 min

DANCE

Natalia

STUDIO 1

   
19:10
45 min

SHAKE IT!

Natalia

STUDIO 1

           
19:30  
15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Gabi

gym floor

 
15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Gabi

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

Damian

gym floor

   
 
45 min

RIDE

Agnieszka

STUDIO 2

 
19:35    
45 min

TBC

Karola

STUDIO 1

       
20:00
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Natalia

STUDIO 1

           
20:15  
15 min

FFWD MVP

Gabi

gym floor

 
15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Gabi

gym floor

     
20:30    
60 min

FLOW YOGA

Ania

STUDIO 1

       
21:00  
15 min

FFWD ABS

Gabi

gym floor

 
15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Gabi

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ABS

Damian

gym floor

   
← →