Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Styczeń »
« 27-01 do 02-02-2020 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:10    
55 min

RIDE

Agnieszka

STUDIO 2

       
08:15        
55 min

RIDE

Agnieszka

STUDIO 2

   
08:20
45 min

RIDE

Malwina

STUDIO 2

           
08:30      
45 min

TBC

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

     
08:45  
30 min

WTF XTRAINING

Kasia C.

STREFA WTF

         
09:00  
15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

30 min

WTF XTRAINING

Kasia C.

STREFA WTF

15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

GYM FLOOR

 
45 min

BODYPUMP

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
09:10    
60 min

BODYPUMP

Agnieszka

STUDIO 1

       
09:20  
45 min

ROLL THE BALL

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

 
30 min

HOT ABS

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

     
09:50          
45 min

TBC MIX

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
10:00      
45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

     
10:10  
45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

         
10:15
60 min

FLOW YOGA

Ania

STUDIO 1

           
16:30
45 min

POWER PILATES

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

ROLL THE BALL

Malwina

STUDIO 1

45 min

TBC

Asia

STUDIO 1

45 min

ROLL THE BALL

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

   
17:00  
55 min

TBC

Agnieszka

STUDIO 1

         
17:20
60 min

BODYPUMP

Asia

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

REBOUND

Malwina

STUDIO 1

45 min

PILATES MIX

Asia

STUDIO 1

60 min

BODYPUMP

Kasia C.

STUDIO 1

   
18:00
35 min

RIDE BASIC

Kasia C.

STUDIO 2

15 min

FFWD ABS

Master Trener Wojtek

GYM FLOOR

30 min

WTF XTRAINING

Kasia C.

STREFA WTF

15 min

FFWD ABS

Master Trener Wojtek

GYM FLOOR

30 min

WTF XTRAINING

Damian

STREFA WTF

   
18:05  
45 min

BURN

Karolina

STUDIO 1

         
55 min

RIDE

Agnieszka

STUDIO 2

18:10    
45 min

VIRTUAL RIDE

virtual class

STUDIO 2

45 min

SHAKE IT!

Asia

STUDIO 1

     
18:15    
45 min

BODYPUMP

Karola

STUDIO 1

       
18:30
30 min

WTF XTRAINING

Damian

STREFA WTF

 
15 min

FFWD ABS

Kasia C.

GYM FLOOR

 
15 min

FFWD ABS

Damian

GYM FLOOR

   
   
45 min

TBC

Ania N.

STUDIO 1

18:35
45 min

RIDE

Kasia C.

STUDIO 2

           
18:50  
30 min

HOT ABS

Karolina

STUDIO 1

         
19:00
15 min

FFWD ABS

Damian

GYM FLOOR

15 min

FFWD ABS

Master Trener Wojtek

GYM FLOOR

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Kasia C.

GYM FLOOR

15 min

FFWD ABS

Master Trener Wojtek

GYM FLOOR

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Damian

GYM FLOOR

   
     
45 min

MVP

Karolina

STUDIO 1

 
19:05    
45 min

TBC

Karola

STUDIO 1

       
19:15
45 min

SHAKE IT!

Ania N.

STUDIO 1

           
19:20        
45 min

DANCE

Ania N.

STUDIO 1

   
19:30
15 min

FFWD BOOTY

Damian

GYM FLOOR

   
55 min

RIDE

Agnieszka

STUDIO 2

15 min

FFWD ABS

Damian

GYM FLOOR

   
19:50      
30 min

HOT ABS

Karolina

STUDIO 1

     
20:05
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Ania N.

STUDIO 1

           
20:30    
60 min

FLOW YOGA

Ania

STUDIO 1

       
← →